Falcon Hill

Falcon Hill Farms

October 4, 2014


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
3 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 15.00
2 Sophie Crane, Mr. Congeniality 10.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 5.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00

Class: 9 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 10.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00

Class: 12 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 5.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 14 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 3.00
6 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 2.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00
6 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 2.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 3.00
6 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 2.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 20.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
3 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 10.00
4 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00
5 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 4.00
6 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 3.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 20.00
2 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 15.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
4 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00
5 HelenAnn Herndon, Vantage Point 4.00
6 Millie Herndon, Girl Talk 3.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
5 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 3.00
6 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 2.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 4.00
6 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 2.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 8.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 33 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Josie Perkins, American Honey 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Karena Przygocki 3.00

Class: 53 - Walk Trot Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 5.00
4 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 4.00
5 Ina Blue Moon, Kaitlyn Chetham 3.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison Wiley, Tricked Ya 15.00
2 Ginny Herndon, In Good Company 10.00
3 Kaitlyn Chetham, Ina Blue Moon 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 55 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Kaitlyn Chetham 15.00
2 Head Over Heels 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 4.00
5 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 3.00

Class: 56 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Kaitlyn Chetham 4.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harrison Wiley, Tricked Ya 15.00
2 Ginny Herndon, In Good Company 10.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
4 Kaitlyn Chetham, Ina Blue Moon 4.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 10.00
3 Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 4.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 8.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 10.00
3 Head Over Heels 5.00
4 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 4.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 15.00
2 Head Over Heels 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 5.00
4 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 4.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 8.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire's Got Flare, Ellie Petrey 8.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire's Got Flare, Ellie Petrey 8.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire's Got Flare, Ellie Petrey 8.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Superstitious, Anna Adams 10.00
3 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Cosmo, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Adams, Superstitious 15.00
2 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00
4 Isabella Griffin, Cosmo 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Lion's Mane 2.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Lion's Mane 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Cosmo 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Superstitious 4.00
5 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 3.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 2.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Cosmo, Isabella Griffin 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 5.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 5.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top