Cameron Oaks Fall Spooktacular Horse Sho

Cameron Oaks

October 11, 2014


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 4.00
6 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Jill Alexander 10.00
5 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 3.00
6 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 2.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 5.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 10.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sophie Crane 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 8.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Jill Alexander 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 8.00
2 Jill Alexander, Howie Do It 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 15.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 8.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Louise Corscadden 4.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Louise Corscadden 4.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Louise Corscadden 4.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 Jewel 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00
6 Overboard, Elizabeth Bailey 2.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 4.00
5 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 3.00
6 Elizabeth Bailey, Overboard 2.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Overboard, Elizabeth Bailey 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overboard, Elizabeth Bailey 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 3.00
6 Jewel 2.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 10.00
3 Elizabeth Bailey, Overboard 5.00
4 Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00
6 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 2.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 32 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, High Roller (Dublin) 8.00

Class: 35 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, High Roller (Dublin) 8.00

Class: 54 - .80 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Kept Secret, Whitney Arrington 10.00

Class: 56 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Quince' 10.00
4 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 57 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 15.00
2 Quince' 10.00
3 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 5.00

Class: 58 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Quince' 5.00
4 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 59 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince' 8.00

Class: 62 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good as Gold, Kate Owens 15.00
2 Sweet William 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Stephanie Gingles 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 4.00
5 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella K. Felton 2.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 10.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
4 Ella K. Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
5 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 3.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella K. Felton 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Good as Gold, Kate Owens 3.00
6 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 2.00

Class: 65 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 10.00
3 Sweet William 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Good as Gold, Kate Owens 3.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella K. Felton 2.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 4.00
5 Ella K. Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 3.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 10.00
3 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 5.00
5 Swayze 3.00
6 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 2.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 15.00
3 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 5.00
5 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 3.00
6 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 2.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Swayze 5.00
4 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 4.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella K. Felton 3.00
6 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 2.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella K. Felton 10.00
4 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 4.00
5 Swayze 3.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 2.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 15.00
2 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 10.00
4 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
5 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 3.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley 15.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley 15.00

Class: 74 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley 15.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Sweet William 5.00
4 Madamoiselle 4.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 3.00
6 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Lion's Mane 4.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Jewel 10.00
3 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Sweet William 4.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 3.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William 15.00
2 Jewel 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 3.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Lion's Mane 2.00

Class: 80 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
5 Pumpkin 3.00

Class: 81 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 3.00

Class: 82 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 10.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
5 Pumpkin 3.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christmas Wrap 15.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 10.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00
5 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 3.00

Class: 84 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 15.00
3 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 5.00
4 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 4.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 Christmas Wrap 5.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
3 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap 4.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 15.00
3 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 5.00
4 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top