2014 Year End Show

H&G Auburn

November 14 - 16, 2014


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
4 Big Time, Alex Scribner 5.00
5 tango 4.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 20.00
2 Abraham 15.00
3 tango 10.00
4 Big Time, Alex Scribner 5.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
3 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00
4 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 4.00

Class: 5 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 5.00

Class: 6 - Modified Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00
6 Big Time, Alex Scribner 2.00

Class: 7 - Modified Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 10.00
3 Big Time, Alex Scribner 5.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 3.00
6 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 2.00

Class: 8 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Dulaney, Gayle Cook 15.00
3 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
4 tango, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
5 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 4.00
6 To A T, Whitney Pacil 3.00

Class: 9 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 20.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00
5 To A T, Whitney Pacil 4.00
6 Romulus, Tracy Bell 3.00

Class: 10 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 4.00

Class: 11 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00

Class: 14 - Regular Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Delia Ozment 8.00
2 Vantage Point, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00

Class: 15 - Regular Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Elizabeth Warrington 8.00

Class: 16 - .65 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 5.00
4 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 4.00
5 sixteen candles, Libby Hume 3.00
6 Tongue Twister, Jessica Kendrick 2.00

Class: 17 - .65 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 sixteen candles, Libby Hume 5.00
4 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 4.00
5 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00

Class: 18 - .70 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 15.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 10.00
4 Tongue Twister, Jessica Kendrick 5.00
5 Avatar, Molly McCown 4.00
6 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 3.00

Class: 19 - .70 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avatar, Molly McCown 20.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Whitney Arrington 15.00
3 Remington 10.00
4 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00
5 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 4.00
6 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 3.00

Class: 20 - .75 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 15.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00

Class: 21 - .75 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 10.00
3 Unscripted, Marley Parker 5.00

Class: 22 - .80 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
4 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 5.00
5 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 4.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 23 - .80 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Whitney Arrington 5.00
4 Mariah, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 3.00
6 Remington 2.00

Class: 24 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 20.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
5 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 4.00
6 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 3.00

Class: 25 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 20.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00
4 Adonis, Dave Love 5.00
5 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00
6 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 3.00

Class: 26 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 20.00
2 Quince' 15.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
4 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
5 Debonair, Katy Drake 4.00
6 Dancer 3.00

Class: 27 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
3 Adonis, Dave Love 5.00
4 Quince' 4.00
5 Dancer 3.00

Class: 28 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blackstone, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 5.00

Class: 31 - .65 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Tongue Twister, Jessica Kendrick 5.00
4 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 4.00

Class: 32 - .70 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 15.00
3 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 10.00
4 Dancer 5.00
5 Tongue Twister, Jessica Kendrick 4.00
6 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 3.00

Class: 33 - .75 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 8.00

Class: 34 - .80 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 5.00
4 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 4.00
5 Mariah, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Remington 2.00

Class: 35 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Quince' 4.00
5 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 3.00
6 Avatar, Molly McCown 2.00

Class: 36 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer 20.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 5.00
5 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 4.00

Class: 37 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
3 Blackstone, Cooper Dean 10.00
4 Adonis, Dave Love 5.00
5 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 4.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
6 Good Man, Emmie Cooksey 3.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00
5 Abraham 3.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 2.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 20.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
5 Abraham 4.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 3.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 tango 3.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00

Class: 44 - Baby Green Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 5.00

Class: 45 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakini WHF, Alex Scribner 15.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
3 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00

Class: 46 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 To A T, Whitney Pacil 3.00
6 Good Man, Jessica Kendrick 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
5 Dulaney, Gayle Cook 3.00
6 To A T, Whitney Pacil 2.00

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 American Honey, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00

Class: 49 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 American Honey, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 To A T, Whitney Pacil 4.00

Class: 55 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00
4 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 4.00

Class: 56 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 5.00
4 Roddick, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 57 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00
4 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 4.00

Class: 58 - Regular Hunter 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Elizabeth Warrington 8.00
2 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 59 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Elizabeth Warrington 8.00
2 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
3 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
4 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 4.00
5 Paul, Sunni Otts 3.00
6 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 2.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
2 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 4.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00
6 Paul, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 2.00

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 25.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
4 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
6 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 25.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 20.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
5 Paul, Sunni Otts 5.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 2.00

Class: 71 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 15.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
6 Head Over Heels, Sophie Crane 3.00

Class: 72 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 4.00

Class: 73 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
5 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 2.00

Class: 74 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
5 Head Over Heels, Sophie Crane 3.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 2.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 2.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 4.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 2.00

Class: 77 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00

Class: 78 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 79 - Regular Pony Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00

Class: 82 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 4.00
6 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Makenna Jones 3.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 15.00
3 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 10.00
4 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 5.00
5 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Makenna Jones 4.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 3.00

Class: 84 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 3.00

Class: 85 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Makenna Jones 20.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 15.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 86 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 10.00
4 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 5.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
6 Grandpa Parker, Christina Prince 3.00

Class: 87 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 5.00
5 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 4.00
6 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Makenna Jones 3.00

Class: 88 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00

Class: 89 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Class: 90 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Class: 96 - Jr./AO Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment, Roddick 8.00
2 HelenAnn Herndon, Vantage Point 5.00

Class: 97 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Roddick, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 98 - Low Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00

Class: 99 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 5.00
4 tango, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
5 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 3.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 20.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
6 tango 3.00

Class: 102 - Modified Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 5.00
4 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00
6 Big Time, Alex Scribner 2.00

Class: 107 - Schooling Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 20.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 10.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00

Class: 109 - Regular Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00

Class: 111 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 20.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Lion's Mane 15.00
3 Anna Adams 10.00
4 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 5.00
5 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 4.00
6 Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 112 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Adams 20.00
2 Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
4 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 4.00
6 Frances Isom, Rock Star 3.00

Class: 113 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 15.00
2 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 10.00
3 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 5.00
6 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 2.00

Class: 114 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 10.00
3 Sunni Otts, Paul 5.00
4 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 4.00
5 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 3.00

Class: 116 - Short Stirrup Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Lion's Mane, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 5.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 117 - Long Stirrup Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 3.00
6 Paul, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 118 - Starting Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Paul, Sunni Otts 5.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 120 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
2 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 10.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
5 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 4.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Polka Dottin' 3.00

Class: 121 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 10.00
3 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 5.00
4 Christina Prince, Grandpa Parker 4.00
5 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 3.00

Class: 123 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 20.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 15.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Polka Dottin' 10.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
5 Harrison Wiley 4.00
6 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 3.00

Class: 124 - Walk Trot Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Grandpa Parker, Christina Prince 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 3.00

Class: 125 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 20.00
2 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Christina Prince, Grandpa Parker 5.00
5 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 4.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 3.00

Class: 126 - Crosspole Hunter 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 20.00
2 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 15.00
3 Grandpa Parker, Christina Prince 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 127 - Hopeful Hunter 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top