Lachlan

Westminster Farms

April 26, 2014


Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Ring Around the Rosie 20.00
2 Ellen Sadler, Pink Martini 15.00
3 Reese Alford, Just a Splash 10.00
4 Mia Ujueta, Polka Dottin' 5.00
5 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 4.00
6 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 20.00
2 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 15.00
3 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
4 Polka Dottin', Mia Ujueta 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 20.00
2 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
6 Polka Dottin', Mia Ujueta 3.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 20.00
2 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
3 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Polka Dottin', Mia Ujueta 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 3.00

Class: 7 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 20.00
2 Reese Alford 15.00
3 Ellen Sadler, Pink Martini 10.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 5.00
5 Mary Mac Collins, Ring Around the Rosie 4.00
6 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00

Class: 8 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 15.00
3 Caroline Glaze, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 4.00

Class: 9 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 3.00
6 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 2.00

Class: 10 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Glaze 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 11 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Glaze 15.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
3 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Ring Around the Rosie, Mary Mac Collins 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 12 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 15.00
2 Caroline Glaze, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
4 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 4.00

Class: 13 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Real Thing 5.00

Class: 14 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Real Thing 5.00

Class: 15 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Real Thing 5.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Tiramisu 15.00
2 Double Dutch 10.00
3 Bay Dream, Carmen Rossmann 5.00
4 Lachlan 4.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Bay Dream, Carmen Rossmann 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 4.00
5 Smoketree's Tiramisu 3.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Double Dutch 10.00
3 Bay Dream, Carmen Rossmann 5.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
3 Emma Hallman, Love Sick Chick 5.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 10.00
4 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 4.00
5 Sunni Otts, Paul 3.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 10.00
3 Paul, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
4 Paul, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 Paul, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 10.00
4 Sunni Otts, Paul 4.00
5 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 3.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard 20.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
3 In The News 10.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu 5.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 4.00

Class: 27 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard 20.00
2 Bay Dream, Carmen Rossmann 15.00
3 Double Dutch 10.00
5 Paul, Sunni Otts 4.00

Class: 28 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard 20.00
2 Paul, Sunni Otts 15.00
3 Double Dutch 10.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu 5.00
5 In The News 4.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 5.00
5 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 20.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 4.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Whitmer, Seascape 15.00
2 Liv Komisar, How 'Bout Them Apples 10.00
3 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 5.00
4 Abigail Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 4.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 3.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 10.00
4 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 3.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 4.00

Class: 36 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 15.00
2 Abigail Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
3 Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 4.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 3.00

Class: 37 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 5.00
4 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 4.00

Class: 38 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 4.00

Class: 39 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00

Class: 40 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 4.00

Class: 41 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 5.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00

Class: 44 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Mafia, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 4.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 3.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Mafia, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
5 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 4.00
6 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 3.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Mafia, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 4.00
6 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 3.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 20.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
3 Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
5 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 4.00

Class: 48 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 20.00
2 Castille 15.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
4 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 5.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 49 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 50 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille 20.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
5 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 4.00

Class: 51 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 15.00
3 Annabelle Stump, Avant Garde 5.00
4 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 4.00

Class: 55 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 56 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 57 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 58 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 To A T, Whitney Pacil 4.00

Class: 59 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
4 To A T, Whitney Pacil 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 60 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
4 To A T, Whitney Pacil 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 64 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 8.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 68 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 3.00

Class: 69 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Allen 15.00
2 Whitney Pacil, To A T 10.00

Class: 70 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 To A T, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 71 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To A T, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 72 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To A T, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 73 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Pacil, To A T 8.00

Class: 74 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argent, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 75 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argent, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Roddick, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 76 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argent, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Roddick, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 77 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment, Roddick 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Argent 10.00
3 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00

Class: 81 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 15.00
2 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 10.00
3 How 'Bout Them Apples, Liv Komisar 5.00
4 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 4.00

Class: 82 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 15.00
2 How 'Bout Them Apples, Liv Komisar 10.00
3 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 5.00
4 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 4.00

Class: 83 - .70 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxor, Ali Selman 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00
3 How 'Bout Them Apples, Liv Komisar 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 4.00
5 Debonair, Katy Drake 3.00

Class: 84 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 10.00
3 How 'Bout Them Apples, Liv Komisar 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 4.00

Class: 87 - .80 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katy Drake 15.00
3 Luxor, Ali Selman 5.00
4 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 4.00

Class: 88 - .80 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 89 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Autumn, Dave Love 10.00
3 Debonair, Katy Drake 5.00
4 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 4.00

Class: 91 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn, Dave Love 15.00
2 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 4.00

Class: 93 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top